Registration fee paid
Team | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Švýcarské spolkové dráhy | Pascal Meury // Adrian Trösch // TBD TBD | |
2 | Parate Bees | Christoph Fischer // Clirim Jetishi // Nicolas Vögeli | |
3 | Pasar Kubb Team | Frank Bewaert // Tom Van Biesen // unknown unknown | |
4 | Against all odds | Kim Heremans // Alex Eeckhout // Ward Marien // Jan Boogemans | |
5 | Blue/Orange 2.0 | Alexander Olofsson // Kritofer Funk // Fredrik wallin | |
6 | TusenBaduschTack | Holger Meier // Andreas Fach // René Sonn-Lembke | |
7 | Kubb Bechari | Goran Nikačević // Ivan Nikačević // Stjepan Brajko | |
8 | KNS Mavion | Ondrej Kubes // Viktor Ulip // Martin Karel | |
9 | KNS Komapátky | Vojtěch Desenský // Petr Jirků // Tadeáš Valášek | |
10 | Suppentiger | Wolfgang Menger // Marco Lindenschmidt // John Krause | |
11 | KAJTRONIX el Magico | Martin Šilhánek // Martin Haritun // Tomáš Zemánek | |
12 | Ed Waldstrøm | Sophie Fischer // Rebecca Carlyle // TBD TBD | |
13 | Betäubti Adler | Cyrill Füglister // Dominik Elsener // Jonas Keller | |
14 | kubb-sh | Sven Jähne // Fiete Hinrichsen // Sven Mampe | |
15 | Name will follow | Marc Scartazzini // Florian Ryser // Oliver Zehnder | |
16 | Stručnjaci | Karlo Ditrih // Davor Rac // Zoran Brajko // Matej Miholjek // Robert Selec // Josip Barišić | |
17 | Horstcrew | Lukas Leuenberger // Fabian Baumgartner // Patrik Wyss // Dario Ackermann | |
18 | Vinnare | Tomáš Vajda // Karel Röhrich // David Svítil | |
19 | Kubb them all | Jurgen Mommerency // Leon Mommerency // Jarre Forment // Henk Van Vynckt | |
20 | Lumagi | Jiří Kaněra // Markéta Bernardova // Lubos Obrsal | |
21 | Sluggers | Sabrina Wiederkehr // Oliver Roth // Stefan Peterhans | |
22 | Breitizone | Patrick Rufer // Marc Binder // Manuel Perrass | |
23 | Famagusta | Jacky Suter // Stefan Obrist // Franz Ludwig | |
24 | de Woodys | Alexander Patzer // Nils Patzer // Tim Patzer | |
25 | Champaign County 1 | Flavio Sjöström // Vacant vacant // Vacant vacant | |
26 | Sundköppe | Jens Pergande // Eitel Redmer // Dana Lehmann | |
27 | KCM | Bobby Wächter // Open Open // Open Open | |
28 | Beast | Stef Steyaert // Jorn Lagaet // Kobe Neyt // Nicolas Neyt | |
29 | risky crispy biscuits | Fabio Bohren // Simone Kummer // Jeffrey Murphy // Adrian Funk | |
30 | MGAGA KLUBB POZNAŃ | Dominik Dura // Tomasz Kędzierski // Mariusz Kurcaba | |
31 | Päcklidienst | Yves Pabst // Lukas Pfister // Nico Schaepper | |
32 | Kubb Monsieur | Yentel Castrel // Yorne Castrel // Kenny Corsus // Stijn Slootmans // Jens Dieltjens // Nils Schoeters | |
33 | Chouffekubbers | Jeffrey Verhoye // Giovanni Witvrouw // Jurgen Vandeputte // Dimitri Van canneyt // Ghillain Wittevrongel | |
34 | Champaign County 2 | Martin Segerlund // vacant vacant // Vacant Vacant | |
35 | Een handvoll Trä | Roger Staubli // Yves Junker // Peter Aerni | |
36 | Ad Inferos | Pehr Olofsson // Jacob Nilsson // Daniel Nilsson | |
37 | KNS Našrot | Petr Forst // Karel Souček // Patrik Velc | |
38 | Getafe Alternativo #2 | Julio Yuste Florido // Nacho Labrado Crespo // Luis Gregorio Muñiz Rodríguez | |
39 | Tent it up | Johannes Haslimeier // Marco Bleiker // Lars Binder | |
40 | Nový Ples | Petr Slezák // Honza Svoboda // Nikol Svobodová | |
41 | The Ice Kubbs | Frederik Van Driessche // John Houfflyn // Katleen Saelen | |
42 | jpv games | Stefan Vorrink // Julian Vorrink // Christoph Fuchs // Volker Siebelmann | |
43 | Skubb onder A gat | Stallaert davy // Timmermans jelle // Lietanie Jens // Van biesen tom | |
44 | Sinking Royal 1 | Olle Benzler // Johan Karlsson // Elias Petterson | |
45 | Sinking Royal A | Simon Lindgren // Joel Lawergren // Lucas Ansin | |
46 | Blue / Orange | Per Norman // Joakim Ekelöf // Tom Thomasson | |
47 | Kubb’Ings | Robert Harnack // Andreas Pieper // David Juettke | |
48 | ILTIS | Grit Thor // Andreas Thor // Henrik Menger | |
49 | FKK7 | Manfred Hesch // Richard Schwarz // Johannes Krammer | |
50 | drü grossi Bier | Joel Schibli // Benjamin Frei // Noah Binkert | |
51 | Öpfelbaum | Lukas Huser // Roger Züst // Philipp Grob | |
52 | Ey Bro | Linnea Funk // Rasmus Funk // Theo Sturve | |
53 | Rekubblikanerna | Peter Bergendahl // Gunilla Thörnwall Bergendahl // Mats Lindén // Diana Lindén // Nils Thörnwall // – – | |
54 | FKK | Jakob Hanslik // Andreas Diestelberger // Christopher Tiss // Philip Panholzer | |
55 | Gipfelstürmer | Heiko Kreuzburg // Jais Langer // Norbert Bosau | |
56 | LOS YANOMAMIS | Adrian Rosales // Juan Simón // Julio Andreu | |
57 | Los Guinardinos | Aqui toy yon // Julio Flores // José Ramón Pereda | |
58 | KUBBfKLIDU | Martin Rýdlo // Lukáš Khýr // Jiří Semerák | |
59 | Kersko | Matěj Pikous // Karel Boček // Filip Hlaváček | |
60 | Plan_B | Olaf Klemt // Wolfgang Köhler // Thorben Schöfisch | |
61 | 245km | Mathias Bräu // Wolfgang Bräu // Sandro Lusti | |
62 | Unterholz | Martina Fischer // Sandro Oeschger // Gian Farrér | |
63 | Hellacopters | Rickard Engström // Patrik Wickström // Rickard Thomasson | |
64 | Zelená je Tráva | Pavel Švorc // Dominik Švorc // Tomáš Kašpar | |
65 | Chci plné pojistné krytí | aster de meersman // Hans Hoegaerts // Jeroen Maes | |
66 | Bílé Vdovy | Petr Poláček // Ladislav Chovítek // Robert Jakab | |
67 | Die Lit | Fabian Brosi // Jerome Rhyner // Sven Jäggi | |
68 | Die Simulanten Bande | Petr Kostka // Milan Bokuvka // Lukas Kouril // Milan Tiefenbach // Robert Liska | |
69 | Kubb Snipers | Andreas Brandl // Niklas Brandl // Reinhard Würflinger // Felix Würflinger // Andreas Brandl // Andreas Brandl | |
70 | durstiger Hägar | Jens Meier // Christian Mathews // Roman Bleschke | |
71 | Avido | Jakub Martinec // Michal Franc // Eliška Řezníčková | |
72 | Kubb klub Police nad Metují | Josef Martinec // David Vlček // Milan Hejnyš | |
73 | Flowtci | Pavel Franc // Josef Martinec // Dominik Poláček | |
74 | Vanitas | Tomáš Cvejn // Roman Nosek // Unknown Player | |
75 | StrandedGoose | Josef Bjorklund // David Muttoni Nedolugin // Manne Winarve | |
76 | Spaj 51 | Máca Široký // Áňa Široký // Široká Ještě | |
77 | Husinecká S | Klára Srbová // Josef Srba // Jiří Srba | |
78 | Fortschritt99 | Christoph Käckenmeister // Björn Görlitz // Markus Brandt |
Waiting list:
Team | Players |
---|
Registration fee paid
Team | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Road Runners | Jasmin Ryser // Sasha Ryser // Bruno Nagorny | |
2 | Stockholm Syndrome | Paul McGuiness // Tom Bradly // Alistair Goulding | |
3 | InKubbus | Jakub Jurka // Jiří Hošek // Ivo Hlisnikovský | |
4 | Zielwässerli | Römer Erhard // Thomas Galbier // Sylvain Sylvaisserli // Matthias Kunath | |
5 | MGAGA KLUBB POZNAŃ | Maciej Piechota // Artur Kasprzyk // Roland Wegner | |
6 | Getafe Alternativo #1 | Teresa Zafra Trapero // Alberto Diomede // Verónica López Pascual | |
7 | LADY MGAGA KLUBB POZNAŃ | Agata Sobiechowska-Piechota // Joanna Spychała-Dura // Malgorzata Wegner // Monika Ziobro | |
8 | auch namenlos grandios | Juliane Rodehüser // Caro Aye // Katja Patzer | |
9 | Kubbcat | Andrea Grabmaier // Ulrich Reinmüller // Georg Grabmaier | |
10 | Slavonci | Josip Barišić // Robert Selec // Ivan Barišić // Matej Miholjek | |
11 | Twisted B.B.E | Yannick Pille // Gert Vos // Bjorn Materne | |
12 | Kubb Potsdam feat Wahrstorf | Sven Thiele // Martin Kleßen // Andreas Nelhübel // Sabrina Nelhübel | |
13 | GRAZIE MILLE | Paolo Ziviani // Margela Alvolaez // Chiara Ziviani | |
14 | DALE CANDELA | Sonia Moreno // Alexandra Mora // Christian Vanegas | |
15 | KNS MAKUMO | Jakub Bukáček // Monina Bukáčková // Michal Mareš | |
16 | Výhødný nåkubb Olômouc | Roman Kucsa // Tomáš Krejčiřík // Petr Boris Holouš | |
17 | De Kubbisten | Janne Ouwerkerk // Bjurn Snel // Timo Visser | |
18 | Villalba Alternativos | Sergio Avila García // Isabel Pérez Grajera // Leire Ávila Pérez | |
19 | Täby Tigerz | Karl Nilsson // Vidar Schapek // Johan Nilsson | |
20 | De Name esch Programm | Prili Züst // Sibe Meier // Anita Bleiker // Jill Skarvan | |
21 | KUBB KLUB Šumperk 1 | Miroslav Unzeitig // Jarka Březinová // Michal Kalandra // Pavel Vlkoš // Jakub Pejcha | |
22 | KUBB KLUB Šumperk 2 | Zuzana Stejskalová // Tomáš Drlík // Martin Valenta // Lenka Podhorová | |
23 | VfL Hanse Stade | Ihno Strüfing // Daniel Staib // Stefan Thoben | |
24 | Cerveceros | Roberto Crespo // Eduardo Garcia // Ivan Rivas | |
25 | I Bifolchi | Flavio Rizzi // Nicola Rizzi // Alessio Zardini | |
26 | KGF kubbrick | Delannoy Olivier // Bornsiak Cindy // Tocqueville Jacques // Frédéric Homerin | |
27 | KGF royal kubb | Langlois Ludovic // Langlois Laurianne // Lallemand Pascal | |
28 | KGF Star kubb | Le Flem Romuald // Ducrocq Jean Philippe // Lecanu David | |
29 | KGF kraken kubb | Vente Serge // Craquelin Serge // Bertin Gérard | |
30 | I Vikinghi | Eric Vincenzi // Filippo Gamberoni // Filippo Mazzi | |
31 | Okálníci Vršovka | Vladimír Šefc ml. // Vladimír Šefc st. // Jakub Chaloupka | |
32 | drü öufitanne | Corinne Krähenbühl // Marco Aerni // Dominic Minger | |
33 | Flodders | Dieuwke Adriaens // Dieter Vandaele // Heidi Dequirez // Quincy Deconinck | |
34 | L@PaKa | Martin Langoš Langr // Karin Pilchová // Pavla Holakovská | |
35 | Inte så jävla farligt | August Vestberg // Szymon Grabowski // Linus Thomsen // Gustaf Persmarken | |
36 | My / Us | Karel Hašek // Markéta Kubešová // Jan Jirka | |
37 | lab girls | Jana Sovová // Kateřina Hodaňová // Helena Trešlová | |
38 | Brits with Sticks | Charlie Rathmell // Kate Albrecht // Dan Holliday | |
39 | Astra la Potsdam | Rainer Maxin // Geli Schmiechen // Nn Nn | |
40 | Tent it up 2 | Dominik Huser // Rico Peterhans // Daniel Clerc | |
41 | Binkom bastards | Filip Fontaine // Mathijs Fontaine // Noel Bekcers // Tweede Beckers | |
42 | Elvis Pelvis | Jirka Matoušek // Petra Matoušková // Janka Smejkalová |
Registration fee paid
Player | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Romuald Le Flem | |
2 | Jean Philippe Ducrocq | |
3 | Ludovic Langlois | |
4 | Laurianne Langlois | |
5 | Pascal Lallemand | |
6 | Jacques Tocqueville | |
7 | David Lecanu | |
8 | Gérard Bertin | |
9 | Serge Vente | |
10 | Olivier Delannoy | |
11 | Cindy Bornsiak | |
12 | Serge Craquelin | |
13 | Marc Binder | |
14 | Dominik Elsener | |
15 | Christoph Fischer | |
16 | Patrik Wyss | |
17 | Johannes Haslimeier | |
18 | Jacky Suter | |
19 | Cyrill Füglister | |
20 | Stefan Obrist | |
21 | Fabian Baumgartner | |
22 | Nicolas Vögeli | |
23 | Roger Züst | |
24 | Lukas Huser | |
25 | Marco Bleiker | |
26 | Clirim Jetishi | |
27 | Manuel Perrass | |
28 | Lars Binder | |
29 | Patrick Rufer | |
30 | Adrian Trösch | |
31 | Jonas Keller | |
32 | Pascal Meury | |
33 | Adrian Funk | |
34 | Sophie Fischer | |
35 | Dario Ackermann | |
36 | Norbert Bosau | |
37 | Christoph Fuchs | |
38 | Robert Harnack | |
39 | Sven Jähne | |
40 | David Jüttke | |
41 | Olaf Klemt | |
42 | Wolfgang Köhler | |
43 | John Krause | |
44 | Heiko Kreuzburg | |
45 | Jais Langer | |
46 | Marco Lindenschmidt | |
47 | Franz Ludwig | |
48 | Jens Meier | |
49 | Holger Meier | |
50 | Henrik Menger | |
51 | Wolfgang Menger | |
52 | Nils Patzer | |
53 | Andreas Pieper | |
54 | Thorben Schöfisch | |
55 | Volker Siebelmann | |
56 | Andreas Thor | |
57 | Grit Thor | |
58 | Stefan Vorrink | |
59 | Julian Vorrink | |
60 | Stanyny Holakovský | |
61 | Kačí Kohoutková | |
62 | Josef Martinec | |
63 | Patrik Velc | |
64 | Petr Forst | |
65 | Karel Souček | |
66 | Radek Ježek | |
67 | Václav Srba | |
68 | David Vlček | |
69 | Petr Slezák | |
70 | Tomáš Mach | |
71 | Michal Dvořáček | |
72 | Pavel Franc | |
73 | Josef Martinec Jr. | |
74 | Josef Srba | |
75 | Klára Srbová | |
76 | Karel Röhrich | |
77 | Jiří Srba | |
78 | Tomáš Vajda | |
79 | Roman Nosek | |
80 | Tomáš Cvejn | |
81 | Martin Šilhánek | |
82 | David Svítil | |
83 | Adam Krmela | |
84 | Ondra Kubeš | |
85 | Vlastík Ševc | |
86 | Jiřina Kohoutková | |
87 | Milan Hejnyš | |
88 | Pavel Sychrovský | |
89 | Vladimír Šefc | |
90 | Jakub Martinec | |
91 | Tomáš Vojtěch | |
92 | Vojta Desenský | |
93 | Monika Jeriová | |
94 | Radim Kratochvíl | |
95 | Viktor Ulip | |
96 | Petr Jirků | |
97 | Jiří Matoušek | |
98 | Hana Jenšíková | |
99 | Jiří Kaněra | |
100 | Dominik Poláček | |
101 | Patrik Urban | |
102 | Markéta Bernardová | |
103 | Pavla Holakovská | |
104 | Ivo Hlisnikovský | |
105 | Miro Alt | |
106 | David Ježek | |
107 | Janne Pavlik | |
108 | Tomáš Šolc | |
109 | Ondra Holada | |
110 | Jakub Ježek | |
111 | Martin Kejdana | |
112 | Jakub Bukáček | |
113 | Monika Bukáčková | |
114 | Petr Poláček | |
115 | Mario Wawrzynczak | |
116 | Luboš Obršál | |
117 | Roman Kucsa | |
118 | Jaroslav Endler | |
119 | Lucie Joudalová | |
120 | Simona Mačugová | |
121 | Milan Hylena | |
122 | Michal Mareš | |
123 | Jakub Jurka | |
124 | Josef Barkóci | |
125 | Jiří Hošek | |
126 | Honza Marek | |
127 | Honza Marek Jr. | |
128 | Honza Svoboda | |
129 | Julio Andreu Magrasó | |
130 | Sergio Avila García | |
131 | Leire Avila Perez | |
132 | Adrián Rosales Arias | |
133 | Nacho Labrado Crespo | |
134 | Sonia Moreno Reina | |
135 | Julio Yuste Florido | |
136 | Alexandra Mora Reynoso | |
137 | Christian Vanegas Candelo | |
138 | Antonio Rodriguez Gomez | |
139 | Juan Simón Ortega | |
140 | Adrian Rodriguez Gomez | |
141 | Teresa Zafra Trapero | |
142 | Luis Gregorio Muñiz Rodríguez | |
143 | José Ramón Pereda Quireza | |
144 | Verónica López Pascual | |
145 | Roberto Crespo Menéndez | |
146 | Eduardo García Garrido | |
147 | Andrés López Pascual | |
148 | Julio Flores Macedo | |
149 | Gian Paolo Ziviani | |
150 | Margela Alvolaez Nicado | |
151 | Chiara Ziviani | |
152 | Yentel Castrel | |
153 | Kim Heremans | |
154 | Kenny Corsus | |
155 | Nicolas Neyt | |
156 | Ghilain Wittevrongel | |
157 | Jorn Lagaet | |
158 | Jurgen Vandeputte | |
159 | Alex Eeckhout | |
160 | Tom Van Biesen | |
161 | Kobe Neyt | |
162 | John Houfflyn | |
163 | Jeroen Maes | |
164 | Henk Van Vynckt | |
165 | Jarre Forment | |
166 | Davy Stallaert | |
167 | Quincy Deconinck | |
168 | Giovanni Witvrouw | |
169 | Stef Steyaert | |
170 | Frank Bewaert | |
171 | Jeffrey Verhoye | |
172 | Aster De Meersman | |
173 | Dimitri Decrock | |
174 | Josef Björklund | |
175 | Theo Sturve | |
176 | Pehr Olofsson | |
177 | Daniel Nilsson | |
178 | Linnea Funk | |
179 | David Nedolugin | |
180 | Patrik Wickström | |
181 | Kristofer Funk | |
182 | Manne Winarve | |
183 | Jacob Nilsson | |
184 | Alexander Olofsson | |
185 | Tom Thomasson | |
186 | Rickard Thomasson | |
187 | Per Norman | |
188 | Joakim Ekelöf | |
189 | Olle Benzler | |
190 | Rasmus Funk | |
191 | Fredrik Wallin | |
192 | Martin Segerlund | |
193 | Elias Pettersson | |
194 | Peter Bergendahl | |
195 | Johan Karlsson | |
196 | Patrik Jangemo | |
197 | Härje Hallgren | |
198 | Goran Nikačević | |
199 | Stjepan Brajko | |
200 | Karlo Ditrih | |
201 | Dominik Dura | |
202 | Martin Haritun | |
203 | Davor Rac | |
204 | Agata Sobiechowska-Piechota | |
205 | Maciej Piechota | |
206 | Artur Kasprzyk | |
207 | Mariusz Kurcaba | |
208 | Tomasz Kędzierski | |
209 | Malgorzata Wegner | |
210 | Roland Wegner | |
211 | Paul McGuiness | |
212 | Monika Ziobro | |
213 | Ivan Nikačević | |
214 | ALBERTO DIOMEDE | |
215 | Matej Miholjek | |
216 | Karolina Maćczak | |
217 | Zoran Brajko | |
218 | Ivan Barišić | |
219 | Manfred Hesch | |
220 | Johannes Krammer | |
221 | Georg Grabmaier | |
222 | Josip Barišić | |
223 | Jakob Hanslik | |
224 | Philipp Panholzer | |
225 | Christopher Tiss | |
226 | Andi Diestelberger | |
227 | flavio rizzi | |
228 | Nicola Rizzi | |
229 | Richard Schwarz | |
230 | Bjurn Snel | |
231 | Janne Ouwerkerk | |
232 | Eric Vincenzi | |
233 | Filippo Gamberoni | |
234 | Filippo Mazzi | |
235 | Błażej Brzóstowicz | |
236 | Jürgen Ratzenböck | |
237 | Andreas Brandl | |
238 | Niklas Brandl | |
239 | Felix Würflinger | |
240 | Reinhard Würflinger | |
241 | Timo Visser | |
242 | Fabio Bohren | |
243 | Flavio Sjöström | |
244 | Roman Bleschke | |
245 | Nils Schoeter | |
246 | Tomáš Zemánek | |
247 | Sandro Lustenberger | |
248 | Simon Lindgren | |
249 | Andreas Fach | |
250 | Jan Boogemans | |
251 | Jitka Jiránková | |
252 | Lukas Leuenberger | |
253 | Joel Lawergren | |
254 | Sven Mampe | |
255 | Pavel Švorc | |
256 | Marc Scartazzini | |
257 | Lucas Ansin | |
258 | Rainer Maxin | |
259 | Jelle Timmermans | |
260 | Eliška Řezníčková | |
261 | Jerome Rhyner | |
262 | Daniel Karlsson | |
263 | Mady Thor | |
264 | lukas pechanec | |
265 | Florian Ryser | |
266 | Johan Johansson | |
267 | Alexander Patzer | |
268 | Gert Vos | |
269 | Yves Junker | |
270 | Manne Godhe | |
271 | Fiete Hinrichsen | |
272 | Jens Lietanie | |
273 | Simone Kummer | |
274 | Morgan Hallgren | |
275 | Juliane Rodehüser | |
276 | Ward Marien | |
277 | Michael Gerber | |
278 | Stanley Engström | |
279 | Tim Patzer | |
280 | Tim Van Rooy |
Waiting list:
Player | ||
---|---|---|
281 | Oliver Zehnder | |
282 | Niclas Jakobsson | |
283 | Sven Thiele | |
284 | Frédéric Homerin | |
285 | Noah Binkert | |
286 | Karl Carlsson | |
287 | Carolin Aye | |
288 | Ringo Gryson | |
289 | Jeffrey Murphy | |
290 | Nils Thörnwall | |
291 | Toni Thürwanger | |
292 | Joseph Op de Beeck | |
293 | Yves Pabst | |
294 | Karl Nilsson | |
295 | Rene Sonn-Lembke | |
296 | Leon Mommerency | |
297 | Lukas Pfister | |
298 | Johan Nilsson | |
299 | Jürgen Feige | |
300 | Jurgen Mommerency | |
301 | Bobby Wächter | |
302 | Vidar Schapek | |
303 | Jens Pergande | |
304 | Dimitri Van canneyt | |
305 | Peter Aerni | |
306 | Rickard Engström | |
307 | Eitel Redmer | |
308 | Frederik Van Driessche | |
309 | Gian Farrér | |
310 | Karl Carlsson | |
311 | Wolfgang Bräu | |
312 | Roger Staubli | |
313 | Mathias Braeu | |
314 | Yannick Pille | |
315 | Joël Schibli | |
316 | Philipp Jaeschke | |
317 | Fabian Brosi | |
318 | Martin Kleßen | |
319 | Sven Jäggi | |
320 | Ihno Strüfing | |
321 | Sandro Oeschger | |
322 | Stefan Thoben | |
323 | Corinne Krähenbühl | |
324 | Christian Mathews | |
325 | Benjamin Frei | |
326 | Marco Aerni | |
327 | Martina Fischer | |
328 | NICO SCHAEPPER | |
329 | Dominic Minger | |
330 | Oliver Roth | |
331 | Jasmin Ryser | |
332 | Stefan Peterhans | |
333 | Matthias Kunath | |
334 | Thomas Galbier | |
335 | Romeo Erhard | |
336 | Sylvain DESSERICH | |
337 | Silvan Zünd | |
338 | Michal Franc | |
339 | Ivo Plecháč | |
340 | Jan Pavlík | |
341 | Ondra Poláček | |
342 | Christoph Käckenmeister | |
343 | Björn Görlitz | |
344 | Markus Brandt |
Team | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic 1 | |
2 | Switzerland 1 | |
3 | Belgium 1 | |
4 | Sweden 1 | |
5 | Germany 1 | |
6 | Spain 1 | |
7 | France 1 | |
8 | Austria 1 | |
9 | Poland 1 | |
10 | Croatia 1 | |
11 | Italy 1 |
You must be logged in to post a comment.