EKC 2024

registered teams & Players

Registration fee paid
TeamPlayers
1Švýcarské spolkové dráhyPascal Meury // Michael Gysin // Adrian Trösch
2Parate BeesChristoph Fischer // Clirim Jetishi // Nicolas Vögeli
3Pasar Kubb TeamFrank Bewaert // Tom Van Biesen // unknown unknown
4Against all oddsKim Heremans // Alex Eeckhout // Ward Marien // Jan Boogemans
5Blue/Orange 2.0Alexander Olofsson // Kritofer Funk // Fredrik wallin
6TusenBaduschTackHolger Meier // Andreas Fach // René Sonn-Lembke
7Kubb BechariGoran Nikačević // Ivan Nikačević // Stjepan Brajko
8KNS MavionOndrej Kubes // Viktor Ulip // Martin Karel
9KNS KomapátkyVojtěch Desenský // Petr Jirků // Tadeáš Valášek
10SuppentigerWolfgang Menger // Marco Lindenschmidt // John Krause
11KAJTRONIX el MagicoMartin Šilhánek // Martin Haritun // Tomáš Zemánek
12Ed WaldstrømSophie Fischer // Rebecca Carlyle // TBD TBD
13Betäubti AdlerCyrill Füglister // Dominik Elsener // Jonas Keller
14kubb-shSven Jähne // Fiete Hinrichsen // Sven Mampe
15Name will followMarc Scartazzini // Florian Ryser // Oliver Zehnder
16StručnjaciKarlo Ditrih // Davor Rac // Zoran Brajko // Matej Miholjek // Robert Selec // Josip Barišić
17HorstcrewLukas Leuenberger // Fabian Baumgartner // Patrik Wyss // Dario Ackermann
18VinnareTomáš Vajda // Karel Röhrich // David Svítil
19Kubb them allJurgen Mommerency // Leon Mommerency // Jarre Forment // Henk Van Vynckt
20LumagiJiří Kaněra // Markéta Bernardova // Lubos Obrsal
21SluggersSabrina Wiederkehr // Oliver Roth // Stefan Peterhans
22BreitizonePatrick Rufer // Marc Binder // Manuel Perrass
23FamagustaJacky Suter // Stefan Obrist // Franz Ludwig
24de WoodysAlexander Patzer // Nils Patzer // Tim Patzer
25Champaign County 1Flavio Sjöström // Vacant vacant // Vacant vacant
26SundköppeJens Pergande // Eitel Redmer // Dana Lehmann
27KCMBobby Wächter // Open Open // Open Open
28BeastStef Steyaert // Jorn Lagaet // Kobe Neyt // Nicolas Neyt
29risky crispy biscuitsFabio Bohren // Simone Kummer // Jeffrey Murphy // Adrian Funk
30MGAGA KLUBB POZNAŃDominik Dura // Tomasz Kędzierski // Mariusz Kurcaba
31PäcklidienstYves Pabst // Lukas Pfister // Nico Schaepper
32Kubb MonsieurYentel Castrel // Yorne Castrel // Kenny Corsus // Stijn Slootmans // Jens Dieltjens // Nils Schoeters
33ChouffekubbersJeffrey Verhoye // Giovanni Witvrouw // Jurgen Vandeputte // Dimitri Van canneyt // Ghillain Wittevrongel
34Champaign County 2Martin Segerlund // vacant vacant // Vacant Vacant
35Een handvoll TräRoger Staubli // Yves Junker // Peter Aerni
36Ad InferosPehr Olofsson // Jacob Nilsson // Daniel Nilsson
37KNS NašrotPetr Forst // Karel Souček // Patrik Velc
38Getafe Alternativo #2Julio Yuste Florido // Nacho Labrado Crespo // Luis Gregorio Muñiz Rodríguez
39Tent it upJohannes Haslimeier // Marco Bleiker // Lars Binder
40Nový PlesPetr Slezák // Honza Svoboda // Nikol Svobodová
41The Ice KubbsFrederik Van Driessche // John Houfflyn // Katleen Saelen
42jpv gamesStefan Vorrink // Julian Vorrink // Christoph Fuchs // Volker Siebelmann
43Skubb onder A gatStallaert davy // Timmermans jelle // Lietanie Jens // Van biesen tom
44Sinking Royal 1Olle Benzler // Johan Karlsson // Elias Petterson
45Sinking Royal ASimon Lindgren // Joel Lawergren // Lucas Ansin
46Blue / OrangePer Norman // Joakim Ekelöf // Tom Thomasson
47Kubb’IngsRobert Harnack // Andreas Pieper // David Juettke
48ILTISGrit Thor // Andreas Thor // Henrik Menger
49FKK7Manfred Hesch // Richard Schwarz // Johannes Krammer
50drü grossi BierJoel Schibli // Benjamin Frei // Noah Binkert
51ÖpfelbaumLukas Huser // Roger Züst // Philipp Grob
52Ey BroLinnea Funk // Rasmus Funk // Theo Sturve
53RekubblikanernaPeter Bergendahl // Gunilla Thörnwall Bergendahl // Mats Lindén // Diana Lindén // Nils Thörnwall // – –
54FKKJakob Hanslik // Andreas Diestelberger // Christopher Tiss // Philip Panholzer
55GipfelstürmerHeiko Kreuzburg // Jais Langer // Norbert Bosau
56LOS YANOMAMISAdrian Rosales // Juan Simón // Julio Andreu
57Los GuinardinosAqui toy yon // Julio Flores // José Ramón Pereda
58KUBBfKLIDUMartin Rýdlo // Lukáš Khýr // Jiří Semerák
59KerskoMatěj Pikous // Karel Boček // Filip Hlaváček
60Plan_BOlaf Klemt // Wolfgang Köhler // Thorben Schöfisch
61245kmMathias Bräu // Wolfgang Bräu // Sandro Lusti
62UnterholzMartina Fischer // Sandro Oeschger // Gian Farrér
63HellacoptersRickard Engström // Patrik Wickström // Rickard Thomasson
64Zelená je TrávaPavel Švorc // Dominik Švorc // Tomáš Kašpar
65Chci plné pojistné krytíaster de meersman // Hans Hoegaerts // Jeroen Maes
66Bílé VdovyPetr Poláček // Ladislav Chovítek // Robert Jakab
67Die LitFabian Brosi // Jerome Rhyner // Sven Jäggi
68Die Simulanten BandePetr Kostka // Milan Bokuvka // Lukas Kouril // Milan Tiefenbach // Robert Liska
69Kubb SnipersAndreas Brandl // Niklas Brandl // Reinhard Würflinger // Felix Würflinger // Andreas Brandl // Andreas Brandl
70durstiger HägarJens Meier // Christian Mathews // Roman Bleschke
71AvidoJakub Martinec // Michal Franc // Eliška Řezníčková
72Kubb klub Police nad MetujíJosef Martinec // David Vlček // Milan Hejnyš
73FlowtciPavel Franc // Josef Martinec // Dominik Poláček
74VanitasTomáš Cvejn // Roman Nosek // Unknown Player
75StrandedGooseJosef Bjorklund // David Muttoni Nedolugin // Manne Winarve
76Spaj 51Máca Široký // Áňa Široký // Široká Ještě
77Husinecká SKlára Srbová // Josef Srba // Jiří Srba
78Fortschritt99Christoph  // Björn Görlitz // Markus Brandt
 

Waiting list:

TeamPlayers
Registration fee paid
TeamPlayers
1Road RunnersJasmin Ryser // Sasha Ryser // Bruno Nagorny
2Stockholm SyndromePaul McGuiness // Tom Bradly // Alistair Goulding
3InKubbusJakub Jurka // Jiří Hošek // Ivo Hlisnikovský
4ZielwässerliRömer Erhard // Thomas Galbier // Sylvain Sylvaisserli // Matthias Kunath
5MGAGA KLUBB POZNAŃMaciej Piechota // Artur Kasprzyk // Roland Wegner
6Getafe Alternativo #1Teresa Zafra Trapero // Alberto Diomede // Verónica López Pascual
7LADY MGAGA KLUBB POZNAŃAgata Sobiechowska-Piechota // Joanna Spychała-Dura // Malgorzata Wegner // Monika Ziobro
8auch namenlos grandiosJuliane Rodehüser // Caro Aye // Katja Patzer
9KubbcatAndrea Grabmaier // Ulrich Reinmüller // Georg Grabmaier
10SlavonciJosip Barišić // Robert Selec // Ivan Barišić // Matej Miholjek
11Twisted B.B.EYannick Pille // Gert Vos // Bjorn Materne
12Kubb Potsdam feat WahrstorfSven Thiele // Martin Kleßen // Andreas Nelhübel // Sabrina Nelhübel
13GRAZIE MILLEPaolo Ziviani // Margela Alvolaez // Chiara Ziviani
14DALE CANDELASonia Moreno // Alexandra Mora // Christian Vanegas
15KNS MAKUMOJakub Bukáček // Monina Bukáčková // Michal Mareš
16Výhødný nåkubb OlômoucRoman Kucsa // Tomáš Krejčiřík // Petr Boris Holouš
17De KubbistenJanne Ouwerkerk // Bjurn Snel // Timo Visser
18Villalba AlternativosSergio Avila García // Isabel Pérez Grajera // Leire Ávila Pérez
19Täby TigerzKarl Nilsson // Vidar Schapek // Johan Nilsson
20De Name esch ProgrammPrili Züst // Sibe Meier // Anita Bleiker // Jill Skarvan
21KUBB KLUB Šumperk 1Miroslav Unzeitig // Jarka Březinová // Michal Kalandra // Pavel Vlkoš // Jakub Pejcha
22KUBB KLUB Šumperk 2Zuzana Stejskalová // Tomáš Drlík // Martin Valenta // Lenka Podhorová
23VfL Hanse StadeIhno Strüfing // Daniel Staib // Stefan Thoben
24CervecerosRoberto Crespo // Eduardo Garcia // Ivan Rivas
25I BifolchiFlavio Rizzi // Nicola Rizzi // Alessio Zardini
26KGF kubbrickDelannoy Olivier // Bornsiak Cindy // Tocqueville Jacques // Frédéric Homerin
27KGF royal kubbLanglois Ludovic // Langlois Laurianne // Lallemand Pascal
28KGF Star kubbLe Flem Romuald // Ducrocq Jean Philippe // Lecanu David
29KGF kraken kubbVente Serge // Craquelin Serge // Bertin Gérard
30I VikinghiEric Vincenzi // Filippo Gamberoni // Filippo Mazzi
31Okálníci VršovkaVladimír Šefc ml. // Vladimír Šefc st. // Jakub Chaloupka
32drü öufitanneCorinne Krähenbühl // Marco Aerni // Dominic Minger
33FloddersDieuwke Adriaens // Dieter Vandaele // Heidi Dequirez // Quincy Deconinck
34L@PaKaMartin Langoš Langr // Karin Pilchová // Pavla Holakovská
35Inte så jävla farligtAugust Vestberg // Szymon Grabowski // Linus Thomsen // Gustaf Persmarken
36My / UsKarel Hašek // Markéta Kubešová // Jan Jirka
37lab girlsJana Sovová // Kateřina Hodaňová // Helena Trešlová
38Brits with SticksCharlie Rathmell // Kate Albrecht // Dan Holliday
39Astra la PotsdamRainer Maxin // Geli Schmiechen // Nn Nn
40Tent it up 2Dominik Huser // Rico Peterhans // Daniel Clerc
41Binkom bastardsFilip Fontaine // Mathijs Fontaine // Noel Bekcers // Tweede Beckers
42Elvis PelvisJirka Matoušek // Petra Matoušková // Janka Smejkalová
Registration fee paid
Player
1Romuald Le Flem
2Jean Philippe Ducrocq
3Ludovic Langlois
4Laurianne Langlois
5Pascal Lallemand
6Jacques Tocqueville
7David Lecanu
8Gérard Bertin
9Serge Vente
10Olivier Delannoy
11Cindy Bornsiak
12Serge Craquelin
13Marc Binder
14Dominik Elsener
15Christoph Fischer
16Patrik Wyss
17Johannes Haslimeier
18Jacky Suter
19Cyrill Füglister
20Stefan Obrist
21Fabian Baumgartner
22Nicolas Vögeli
23Roger Züst
24Lukas Huser
25Marco Bleiker
26Clirim Jetishi
27Manuel Perrass
28Lars Binder
29Michael Gysin
30Patrick Rufer
31Adrian Trösch
32Jonas Keller
33Pascal Meury
34Adrian Funk
35Sophie Fischer
36Dario Ackermann
37Norbert Bosau
38Christoph Fuchs
39Robert Harnack
40Sven Jähne
41David Jüttke
42Olaf Klemt
43Wolfgang Köhler
44John Krause
45Heiko Kreuzburg
46Jais Langer
47Marco Lindenschmidt
48Franz Ludwig
49Jens Meier
50Holger Meier
51Henrik Menger
52Wolfgang Menger
53Nils Patzer
54Andreas Pieper
55Thorben Schöfisch
56Volker Siebelmann
57Andreas Thor
58Grit Thor
59Stefan Vorrink
60Julian Vorrink
61Stanyny Holakovský
62Kačí Kohoutková
63Josef Martinec
64Patrik Velc
65Petr Forst
66Karel Souček
67Radek Ježek
68Václav Srba
69David Vlček
70Petr Slezák
71Tomáš Mach
72Michal Dvořáček
73Pavel Franc
74Josef Martinec Jr.
75Josef Srba
76Klára Srbová
77Karel Röhrich
78Jiří Srba
79Tomáš Vajda
80Roman Nosek
81Tomáš Cvejn
82Martin Šilhánek
83David Svítil
84Adam Krmela
85Ondra Kubeš
86Vlastík Ševc
87Jiřina Kohoutková
88Milan Hejnyš
89Pavel Sychrovský
90Vladimír Šefc
91Jakub Martinec
92Tomáš Vojtěch
93Vojta Desenský
94Monika Jeriová
95Radim Kratochvíl
96Viktor Ulip
97Petr Jirků
98Jiří Matoušek
99Hana Jenšíková
100Jiří Kaněra
101Dominik Poláček
102Patrik Urban
103Markéta Bernardová
104Pavla Holakovská
105Ivo Hlisnikovský
106Miro Alt
107David Ježek
108Janne Pavlik
109Tomáš Šolc
110Ondra Holada
111Jakub Ježek
112Martin Kejdana
113Jakub Bukáček
114Monika Bukáčková
115Petr Poláček
116Mario Wawrzynczak
117Luboš Obršál
118Roman Kucsa
119Jaroslav Endler
120Lucie Joudalová
121Simona Mačugová
122Milan Hylena
123Michal Mareš
124Jakub Jurka
125Josef Barkóci
126Jiří Hošek
127Honza Marek
128Honza Marek Jr.
129Honza Svoboda
130Julio Andreu Magrasó
131Sergio Avila García
132Leire Avila Perez
133Adrián Rosales Arias
134Nacho Labrado Crespo
135Sonia Moreno Reina
136Julio Yuste Florido
137Alexandra Mora Reynoso
138Christian Vanegas Candelo
139Antonio Rodriguez Gomez
140Juan Simón Ortega
141Adrian Rodriguez Gomez
142Teresa Zafra Trapero
143Luis Gregorio Muñiz Rodríguez
144José Ramón Pereda Quireza
145Verónica López Pascual
146Roberto Crespo Menéndez
147Eduardo García Garrido
148Andrés López Pascual
149Julio Flores Macedo
150Gian Paolo Ziviani
151Margela Alvolaez Nicado
152Chiara Ziviani
153Yentel Castrel
154Kim Heremans
155Kenny Corsus
156Nicolas Neyt
157Ghilain Wittevrongel
158Jorn Lagaet
159Jurgen Vandeputte
160Alex Eeckhout
161Tom Van Biesen
162Kobe Neyt
163John Houfflyn
164Jeroen Maes
165Henk Van Vynckt
166Jarre Forment
167Davy Stallaert
168Quincy Deconinck
169Giovanni Witvrouw
170Stef Steyaert
171Frank Bewaert
172Jeffrey Verhoye
173Aster De Meersman
174Dimitri Decrock
175Josef Björklund
176Theo Sturve
177Pehr Olofsson
178Daniel Nilsson
179Linnea Funk
180David Nedolugin
181Patrik Wickström
182Kristofer Funk
183Manne Winarve
184Jacob Nilsson
185Alexander Olofsson
186Tom Thomasson
187Rickard Thomasson
188Per Norman
189Joakim Ekelöf
190Olle Benzler
191Rasmus Funk
192Fredrik Wallin
193Martin Segerlund
194Elias Pettersson
195Peter Bergendahl
196Johan Karlsson
197Patrik Jangemo
198Härje Hallgren
199Goran Nikačević
200Stjepan Brajko
201Karlo Ditrih
202Dominik Dura
203Martin Haritun
204Davor Rac
205Agata Sobiechowska-Piechota
206Maciej Piechota
207Artur Kasprzyk
208Mariusz Kurcaba
209Tomasz Kędzierski
210Malgorzata Wegner
211Roland Wegner
212Paul McGuiness
213Monika Ziobro
214Ivan Nikačević
215ALBERTO DIOMEDE
216Matej Miholjek
217Karolina Maćczak
218Zoran Brajko
219Ivan Barišić
220Manfred Hesch
221Johannes Krammer
222Georg Grabmaier
223Josip Barišić
224Jakob Hanslik
225Philipp Panholzer
226Christopher Tiss
227Andi Diestelberger
228flavio rizzi
229Nicola Rizzi
230Richard Schwarz
231Bjurn Snel
232Janne Ouwerkerk
233Eric Vincenzi
234Filippo Gamberoni
235Filippo Mazzi
236Błażej Brzóstowicz
237Jürgen Ratzenböck
238Andreas Brandl
239Niklas Brandl
240Felix Würflinger
241Reinhard Würflinger
242Timo Visser
243Fabio Bohren
244Flavio Sjöström
245Roman Bleschke
246Nils Schoeter
247Tomáš Zemánek
248Sandro Lustenberger
249Simon Lindgren
250Andreas Fach
251Jan Boogemans
252Jitka Jiránková
253Lukas Leuenberger
254Joel Lawergren
255Sven Mampe
256Pavel Švorc
257Marc Scartazzini
258Lucas Ansin
259Rainer Maxin
260Jelle Timmermans
261Eliška Řezníčková
262Jerome Rhyner
263Daniel Karlsson
264Mady Thor
265lukas pechanec
266Florian Ryser
267Johan Johansson
268Alexander Patzer
269Gert Vos
270Yves Junker
271Manne Godhe
272Fiete Hinrichsen
273Jens Lietanie
274Simone Kummer
275Morgan Hallgren
276Juliane Rodehüser
277Ward Marien
278Michael Gerber
279Stanley Engström
280Tim Patzer
 

Waiting list:

Player
281Tim Van Rooy
282Oliver Zehnder
283Niclas Jakobsson
284Sven Thiele
285Frédéric Homerin
286Noah Binkert
287Karl Carlsson
288Carolin Aye
289Ringo Gryson
290Jeffrey Murphy
291Nils Thörnwall
292Toni Thürwanger
293Joseph Op de Beeck
294Yves Pabst
295Karl Nilsson
296Rene Sonn-Lembke
297Leon Mommerency
298Lukas Pfister
299Johan Nilsson
300Jürgen Feige
301Jurgen Mommerency
302Bobby Wächter
303Vidar Schapek
304Jens Pergande
305Dimitri Van canneyt
306Peter Aerni
307Rickard Engström
308Eitel Redmer
309Frederik Van Driessche
310Gian Farrér
311Karl Carlsson
312Wolfgang Bräu
313Roger Staubli
314Mathias Braeu
315Yannick Pille
316Joël Schibli
317Philipp Jaeschke
318Fabian Brosi
319Martin Kleßen
320Sven Jäggi
321Ihno Strüfing
322Sandro Oeschger
323Stefan Thoben
324Corinne Krähenbühl
325Christian Mathews
326Benjamin Frei
327Marco Aerni
328Martina Fischer
329NICO SCHAEPPER
330Dominic Minger
331Oliver Roth
332Jasmin Ryser
333Stefan Peterhans
334Matthias Kunath
335Thomas Galbier
336Romeo Erhard
337Sylvain DESSERICH
338Silvan Zünd
339Michal Franc
340Ivo Plecháč
341Jan Pavlík
342Ondra Poláček
343Christoph Käckenmeister
Team
1Czech Republic 1
2Switzerland 1
3Belgium 1
4Sweden 1
5Germany 1
6Spain 1
7France 1
8Austria 1
9Poland 1
10Croatia 1
11Italy 1